AAEE (Epernon)
Complexe Sportif du Closelet
1, route de Gallardon
28230 EPERNON
/
Téléphone
 

Ruelles Et Remparts 2015 - 10 km

ClassementNom prénomTempsClubCatégorieAnnééVitesseDossard
1BIVARD Jeff36'38''As LorillardSEM7816,4502
2CALENTIER Cedric36'46''Aaee EpernonSEM7916,310
3JOBARD Matthieu37'11''Oxygene 28SEM8416,130
4GAUTHIER Fabien38'37''Es Maintenon Pierres Athle.SEM7715,577
5HOAREAU Sylvain38'59'' SEM8515,455
6WULLEMENA Stéphane39'07'' VEM7115,31
7BOSCHER Stephane39'51''Es Maintenon Pierres Athle.VEM7015,180
8BOUKHEDINI Joackim40'08''Le CoudraySEM7615,088
9GENTIL Romuald40'26''Rambouillet SportsVEM6614,811
10GIRET Nicolas40'39'' VEM7414,844
11POMMEREAU Herve40'44'' VEM6714,734
12MELLOW Glen41'33''As LorillardSEM8114,49
13CLAIRAMBAUD Didier41'40''Es Jouy St-prest AthletismeVEM6914,474
14FLEURY Nicolas41'49''MainvilliersVEM7314,370
15SUFFICE Michel41'53''Dreux Athletic Club A.VEM6114,331
16DELETRE Sébastien41'58'' VEM7214,354
17PASQUET Laurent42'05'' VEM6814,327
18FLEURY Antoine42'41''CenonSEM7614,171
19GASCON David42'52''ChampholVEM7014,094
20FLEURY Alexandre42'57'' SEM8114,019
21BLACHERE Stephane43'46''Es Maintenon Pierres Athle.VEM6613,737
22DOUILLARD Herve43'50'' SEM7813,728
23REPIQUET Mathieu44'14'' CAM9813,657
24SAUGEZ Sebastien44'31'' SEM7813,516
25BENAMARA Mikael44'31'' VEM7213,515
26BALANCON Thierry44'53''EpernonSEM7913,495
27LESEC Delphine44'58''EpernonSEF8013,368
28GAUTHIER Valéry45'01'' VEM 13,361
29LAMIRAULT Philippe45'12''Rambouillet SportsVEM6513,378
30OBERDIEDER Emmanuel45'25''Sealed AirVEM6713,250
31COLY Damien45'45'' SEM8613,147
32MARCHESINI Jacques45'59'' VEM7413,036
33SCHINDLER Gregory46'21''Rythm'attitudeSEM7912,95
34PAGE Éric47'22'' VEM7312,763
35GOLE Pascal47'23''EmanceVEM6512,767
36DUMOULIN Karl47'24'' VEM7412,721
37CAIL Ludovic47'33''Es Maintenon Pierres Athle.SEM8712,669
38PERRON Olivier47'58''EpernonVEM7512,596
39CHENU Christopher48'05''BouglainvalSEM8712,591
40TROJANI Laurent48'33'' VEM7112,429
41DESRUES Jean-louis48'45''Ea St Quentin En YvelinesVEM6612,376
42ROMAIN Jerome49'00''Nogent Le RoiVEM6712,299
43TRUONG Minh50'04'' VEM6212,025
44THENARD David50'34'' VEM7111,938
45CHENIT Florian50'35'' VEM7411,946
46HILARIC Joselita50'36''HanchesSEF7811,981
47MANSART Sebastien50'44''YmerayVEM4711,872
48BOULLAY Aude50'51''Es Jouy St-prest AthletismeSEF8411,864
49POTTIER Isabelle50'57'' SEF8011,813
50COUETTE Melanie51'00'' SEF7611,88
51CHENU Nicolas51'17''BouglainvalESM9311,792
52GIRARD Denis51'29''GallardonVEM6311,775
53MARCHAL Guillaume51'32''Sucy En BrieVEM6511,698
54MESSINA Jean-claude51'50''Dreux Athletic Club A.VEM7011,632
55GUEGUEN Ernest51'55''Es Maintenon Pierres Athle.VEM5111,679
56DUPRE Lionel52'10'' VEM6911,523
57PORCHER Jean Pierre52'38''GallardonVEM5411,485
58PORCHER Dominique52'43''MaintenonVEM6211,487
59LE BRAS Gilbert52'54'' VEM5711,322
60PHILIPPE Simon53'03'' CAM9911,318
61DALLON Xavier53'05''EpernonSEM7711,383
62HASSAYOUNE Imed53'10'' VEM7511,324
63BIÉTRY Nathalie53'15'' VEF 11,359
64RUA David53'30''HanchesSEM7911,289
65N'DIAYE Olivier54'08''HanchesVEM6611,197
66BOULAIN Michel54'29'' VEM5011,039
67BIÉTRY Frédéric54'54'' VEM 10,960
68VIGNERON Geoffrey55'24''HermeraySEM8810,8100
69BLANCO Yann55'38''Amicale D'epernon Section FootSEM8110,817
70RUA Severine56'45''HanchesSEF8010,690
71DELANNOY Florence56'46'' VEF7310,626
72PICHON Magali56'59''EpernonVEF7510,566
73LEMOINE Sylvia57'10''St Martin De NigelleSEF7610,584
74SALMAGNE Aline57'22''AcheresVEF7410,586
75MONSAINGEON Morgan57'23'' SEF8510,556
76GOUNON-PESQUET Amélie57'33'' SEF7810,458
77MORICE Stephane58'46'' VEM7310,248
78TOUCHART Karine59'02'' VEF7410,249
79ETIENNE Bruno59'52''Es Maintenon Pierres Athle.VEM7110,041
80HONGENAERT Laurence59'54''Es Maintenon Pierres Athle.VEF7410,042
81SOBLER Johanna1h00'10''Rambouillet SportsSEF8710,014
82COLAS Valerie1h00'12''As LorillardVEF7010,043
83HEURDIER Thierry1h00'13''AunainvilleVEM6610,093
84PAYET Patrick1h00'16''EpernonSEM8310,073
85POLVÉ Jacques1h01'24'' VEM609,862
86PICHON Stephanie1h01'47''ChartresSEF809,765
87CORDIER (NIKODIJEVIC Alexandra1h02'23'' SEF789,62
88DESSENNE Frederic1h02'24''St PiatVEM669,682
89BOIVIN Cecile1h02'26''Rythm'attitudeVEF679,66
90BRESSOLLIER Monique1h04'24'' VEF479,351
91WULLEMAN Floriane1h04'43'' SEF809,352
92NHARI Iman1h05'24'' SEF859,240
93LEONARD Christelle1h05'31''Rythm AttitudeVEF689,27
94PELLERAY Mylene1h05'55''EbpSEF869,13
95MESSINA Maria1h05'57''Dreux Athletic Club A.VEF719,133
96ALLENTE Dominique1h05'58'' VEM569,135