AAEE (Epernon)
Complexe Sportif du Closelet
1, route de Gallardon
28230 EPERNON
/
Téléphone
 
Place Nom prénom Temps Catégorie Club Vitesse Dossard
1 BONSIGNE James 17'18'' SEM Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 17,3 222
2 BIVARD Jeff 18'11'' SEM As Lorillard 16,5 219
3 JOBARD Matthieu 18'23'' SEM Oxygene 28 16,3 246
4 LARABI Ali 18'54'' VEM   15,9 243
5 GEFFROY Gael 19'48'' CAM Occba - S/l Bonneval A. 15,2 223
6 MISERETTE Benjamin 20'01'' CAM As Nogent-le-rotrou 15,0 215
7 GIRET Nicolas 20'15'' VEM   14,8 256
8 MORTIER Romain 20'24'' SEM Infosport-loiret 14,7 220
9 GEFFROY Nathan 20'34'' ESM Occba - S/l Bonneval A. 14,6 224
10 ECHIHI Najib 20'38'' SEM   14,5 235
11 DUFRESNE Alexandre 20'52'' SEM   14,4 241
12 COUTURE Remy 20'55'' SEM   14,3 212
13 GILLICAN Claran 20'57'' SEM   14,3 247
14 CALMUS Jeffrey 21'24'' ESM Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 14,0 242
15 VASSEUR Yoann 21'51'' JUM   13,7 236
16 SICOT Yannick 22'04'' SEM   13,6 226
17 PRADE Arnaud 22'13'' SEM Aclam - S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 13,5 214
18 MARTINS Bastien 22'31'' ESM   13,3 248
19 CRASSIN Jerome 22'37'' SEM   13,3 245
20 BIRAUD Anthony 23'07'' ESM   13,0 238
21 BRUDNICKI Dominique 24'02'' VEM   12,5 213
22 AUDOU Marc 24'04'' VEM   12,5 232
23 AUDOU Anais 24'05'' ESF   12,5 233
24 FONTAINE Robert 24'05'' VEM Emance 12,5 204
25 BAGOT Valery 24'13'' VEM Kia Team Plein Sud 12,4 218
26 REBILLON Thierry 24'44'' VEM O Yve A - S/l Club Athletisme Jeunesse 12,1 221
27 HILARIC Joselita 25'07'' SEF Aaee Epernon 11,9 234
28 DOS SANTOS David 25'10'' VEM   11,9 239
29 RODRIGUEZ David 25'19'' SEM   11,8 244
30 LAURAIN Delphine 25'37'' VEF As Nogent-le-rotrou 11,7 217
31 DOUCET Charlotte 25'44'' ESF   11,7 211
32 SEIGNEURY Romain 26'06'' ESM   11,5 227
33 VIERA Cecilia 27'53'' SEF   10,8 255
34 DOS SANTOS Tony 28'37'' CAM   10,5 240
35 ALLIOT Tiphany 28'41'' SEF   10,5 237
36 PUTTEMANS Florian 28'41'' ESM   10,5 91
37 LAMOUREUX Jessye 28'42'' JUF   10,5 205
38 MARTINS Floriane 29'12'' SEF   10,3 249
39 FAISCA Isold 29'13'' VEF Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 10,3 229
40 CRETTE Marie-laure 29'52'' SEF   10,0 206
41 TURBAN Michel 30'44'' VEM Ecocjf - S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrais 9,8 231
42 AZEROT Agnes 30'49'' VEF   9,7 216
43 PEREZ Denis 31'29'' VEM   9,5 252
44 LENORMAND Jean-paul 31'44'' VEM   9,5 225
45 BESSADI Naim 34'05'' SEM   8,8 251
46 VIEIRA Emilia 34'12'' VEF   8,8 254
47 CHAUVIN Floriane 34'16'' SEF   8,8 250
48 BESSADI Samir 34'17'' SEM   8,8 257
49 PORTES Clemence 34'26'' CAF   8,7 253
50 BODINEAU Laurence 34'55'' VEF   8,6 207
51 GUESNON Beatrice 35'05'' VEF   8,6 209
52 AUBIN Christine 35'13'' VEF   8,5 208
53 QUESNE Chantal 36'54'' VEF   8,1 210
54 BEYOU Celine 40'20'' SEF Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 7,4 228