AAEE (Epernon)
Complexe Sportif du Closelet
1, route de Gallardon
28230 EPERNON
/
Téléphone
 
Place Nom prénom   Temps Place cat. Catégories Club Vitesse Dossard
1 SCALLIET Matthieu   35'38'' 1 V1M   16,8 53
2 CALENTIER Cedric   35'50'' 1 SEM Aaee Epernon 16,7 37
3 JORAND Rony   36'46'' 2 SEM   16,3 40
4 HUET Arnaud   37'05'' 2 V1M Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 16,2 114
5 SANSON Christophe   37'21'' 3 V1M   16,1 104
6 WULLEMAN Stephane   38'40'' 4 V1M Lisses Ac 15,5 55
7 OPEL Tristan   38'54'' 3 SEM   15,4 38
8 POMMEREAU Herve   39'19'' 1 V2M Oxygene 28 15,3 76
9 GUILLARD Philippe   39'36'' 5 V1M As Leves 15,2 77
10 GENTIL Romuald   39'53'' 2 V2M Rambouillet Sports 15,0 47
11 GASCON David   40'06'' 6 V1M Champhol 15,0 108
12 BILLARD Yves Marie   40'07'' 4 SEM Dammarie 15,0 115
13 LOISON Valentin   40'26'' 5 SEM Jogg'in Tours 14,8 50
14 RYAHI Abdelaziz   40'34'' 7 V1M   14,8 84
15 MANDIN Olivier   40'49'' 8 V1M Ouest Essonne Athletisme 14,7 95
16 QUIQUINE Farid   41'17'' 6 SEM   14,5 32
17 BOULLAY Aude   41'23'' 1 SEF Es Jouy St-prest Athletisme 14,5 54
18 BILLARD Thierry   41'24'' 3 V2M As Leves 14,5 83
19 NOIRAULT Thibaut   41'30'' 7 SEM   14,5 26
20 YVON Fabien   41'42'' 8 SEM   14,4 43
21 PIRAT Florent   41'43'' 9 SEM   14,4 31
22 DUCHESNE Stephane   41'51'' 10 SEM   14,3 82
23 BARDY Simon   41'54'' 11 SEM   14,3 71
24 PERRONE Jean-bernard   41'59'' 4 V2M As Leves 14,3 78
25 GIRET Maryse   42'20'' 2 SEF As Leves 14,2 80
26 BILLAUD Srephane   42'40'' 9 V1M Nanteau Sessone 14,1 96
27 DASSE Mickael   42'48'' 12 SEM   14,0 86
28 POIROUX Jerome   42'52'' 13 SEM   14,0 85
29 CLAIRAMBAUD Didier   42'55'' 10 V1M   14,0 46
30 LAVOINE VIDEUX Sophie   42'58'' 11 V1M Rambouillet 14,0 103
31 GEORGES Jeremy   43'02'' 14 SEM   13,9 81
32 POULIQUEN Guillaume   43'04'' 12 V1M   13,9 17
33 GAUDIN Edouard   43'39'' 15 SEM   13,7 27
34 MERCIER Olivier   43'39'' 13 V1M   13,7 39
35 LEBRETON Tomas   43'40'' 14 V1M Fontenay Le Fleury 13,7 107
36 GAUTIER Gaelle   44'14'' 1 ESF Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 13,6 101
37 FERME Stephane   44'17'' 15 V1M Occba - Sl Bonneval A. 13,5 42
38 MANSART Sebastien   45'00'' 16 V1M   13,3 90
39 BARBOT Nicolas   45'02'' 17 V1M   13,3 62
40 SELLIN Mathieu   45'05'' 18 V1M Rambouillet 13,3 112
41 MARCHAND Olivier   45'20'' 5 V2M As Nogent-le-rotrou 13,2 35
42 TABUT Cedric   46'16'' 19 V1M   13,0 19
43 PERRON Olivier   46'53'' 20 V1M   12,8 105
44 MOUNIER Jean Louis   46'56'' 6 V2M   12,8 93
45 BIDEAU Pierre-jacques   46'59'' 21 V1M   12,8 63
46 MASSANT Sebastien   47'14'' 22 V1M   12,7 70
47 PICHARD Sebastien   47'34'' 23 V1M   12,6 67
48 CHENU Christopher   47'44'' 16 SEM Aaee Epernon 12,6 60
49 RENOU Stephane   48'10'' 17 SEM   12,5 68
50 ROCHARD Thibaut   48'23'' 18 SEM Chartres 12,4 109
51 GOLET Pascal   48'35'' 7 V2M   12,3 89
52 ROGER Anne   48'58'' 1 V1F Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 12,3 72
53 LIMOU Patrice   48'58'' 1 V3M As Nogent-le-rotrou 12,3 102
54 RAOULT Thibaut   49'18'' 19 SEM   12,2 7
55 GARCIA Victor   49'31'' 24 V1M Plessis 12,1 92
56 COUPET Richard   49'38'' 8 V2M   12,1 20
57 LACASSE Laurent   49'42'' 20 SEM   12,1 8
58 COUETTE Melanie   49'44'' 2 V1F   12,1 4
59 DUPRE Yoann   49'55'' 21 SEM   12,0 18
60 HILSCHGER Nicolas   50'20'' 9 V2M Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 11,9 99
61 FOUCHER Romain   50'28'' 22 SEM Mainvilliers 11,9 116
62 PERTHUIS Frederic   51'12'' 25 V1M   11,7 49
63 PERTHUIS Isabelle   51'12'' 3 V1F   11,7 48
64 DELANNOY BUSLOUP Florence   51'19'' 4 V1F   11,7 11
65 DELAHAYE Sebastien   51'38'' 26 V1M   11,6 51
66 COUETTE Jerome   51'47'' 27 V1M   11,6 30
67 BRUNET Damien   51'56'' 28 V1M   11,6 10
68 HUILIO Mickael   52'29'' 29 V1M   11,4 28
69 MAGUET Deborah   52'32'' 3 SEF As Leves 11,4 79
70 ARHAN Joel   52'42'' 10 V2M Etampes 11,4 91
71 JEHANNET Jean-luc   53'56'' 11 V2M   11,1 75
72 CHAUMET Maxime   54'21'' 23 SEM   11,0 2
73 DEROUET Chloe   54'38'' 1 JUF   11,0 9
74 LE DONGE Thibault   55'06'' 1 CAM   10,9 58
75 SAULNIER Mike   55'11'' 30 V1M   10,9 69
76 BIDEAU Patricia   55'11'' 5 V1F   10,9 64
77 PAPILLON Erik   55'37'' 12 V2M   10,8 15
78 XIBERRAS Francis   55'49'' 13 V2M   10,7 61
79 LEVEL Christophe   55'57'' 31 V1M   10,7 110
80 HNAT Kevin   56'05'' 24 SEM   10,7 36
81 AUBERT Oceane   56'07'' 2 JUF   10,7 24
82 LEMONNIER Celine   56'15'' 6 V1F   10,7 25
83 LE BRAS Gilbert   56'25'' 2 V3M   10,6 3
84 DHAUSSY Aurelie   57'02'' 4 SEF   10,5 14
85 PICHON Magali   57'46'' 7 V1F   10,4 34
86 PICHON Stephanie Magal   57'46'' 5 SEF   10,4 41
87 LE DONGE Karine   57'55'' 8 V1F   10,4 59
88 ANTOLIN Veronique   57'56'' 14 V2M Fontenay Le Fleury 10,4 106
89 BOHEC Yves Marie   57'56'' 25 SEM   10,4 87
90 MORIN Alexandre   57'57'' 26 SEM   10,4 88
91 LECOMTE Thomas   58'13'' 32 V1M   10,3 5
92 PAPILLON Lucie   58'17'' 6 SEF   10,3 16
93 LE GUYADER Gael   58'42'' 33 V1M   10,2 33
94 POTTIER Isabelle   58'46'' 7 SEF   10,2 44
95 DUGAUGUIEZ Daniel   59'04'' 15 V2M   10,2 29
96 BIETRY Nathalie   59'06'' 9 V1F   10,2 57
97 GUILLE DES BUTTES Celine   59'35'' 10 V1F   10,1 113
98 MOUNIER Marie Christine   1h00'27'' 1 V2F   9,9 94
99 LEPINE Didier   1h01'09'' 34 V1M   9,8 66
100 DELEGLISE Denis   1h01'09'' 16 V2M   9,8 65
101 STAEHELIN Laurent   1h02'16'' 35 V1M   9,6 13
102 MOUILLON Michele   1h02'59'' 17 V2M   9,5 100
103 BEDON Claire   1h03'15'' 11 V1F   9,5 73
104 LAIZEAU Helena   1h03'17'' 12 V1F   9,5 22
105 LAIZEAU Jean-sebastien   1h03'17'' 36 V1M   9,5 23
106 LEVEL Carine   1h06'18'' 13 V1F   9,0 111
107 SONDER Melanie   1h06'19'' 27 SEM   9,0 98
108 NOUET Sandrine   1h07'28'' 14 V1F   8,9 12
109 WULLEMAN Floriane   1h08'30'' 8 SEF   8,8 56
110 BUZON Jean-marc   1h10'41'' 3 V3M   8,5 52