AAEE (Epernon)
Complexe Sportif du Closelet
1, route de Gallardon
28230 EPERNON
/
Téléphone
 
Place Nom prénom   Temps Catégories Place / cat. Club Vitesse Dossard
1 GAUTHIER Fabien   17'50'' V1M 1 Aaee Epernon 16,8 258
2 LATIMIER Eric   18'44'' V2M 1 As Leves 16,0 255
3 PODSTATA Christophe   19'36'' V1M 2   15,3 242
4 CHARTIER Sebastien   20'01'' SEM 1 Aaee Epernon 15,0 236
5 GUILLARD Antoine   20'36'' JUM 1 As Leves 14,6 240
6 MORTIER Romain   20'44'' SEM 2 Infosport-loiret 14,5 231
7 SANDER Frederic   20'57'' SEM 3   14,3 270
8 PONT Jean-pascal   21'01'' V1M 3 Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 14,3 230
9 HOARAU Loic   21'40'' SEM 4   13,8 267
10 BESSADI Naim   22'04'' SEM 5   13,6 208
11 BOUILLOT Vincent   22'05'' ESM 1   13,6 272
12 POIDEVIN Jean-pierre   23'27'' V2M 2 Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 12,8 246
13 DOS SANTOS David   23'52'' V2M 3   12,6 265
14 COMTE Christophe   23'58'' V1M 4   12,5 219
15 HURISSE Bruno   24'09'' V2M 4 Infosport-loiret 12,4 228
16 ELSDEN Pierre   24'34'' SEM 6 Plessis 12,2 259
17 RAZAFIMANDIMBY Thomas   25'10'' SEM 7   11,9 269
18 AUDOU Anais   25'11'' ESF 1   11,9 209
19 HUILIO Mickael   25'23'' V1M 5   11,8 220
20 NOURY Julie   25'36'' SEF 1 Infosport-loiret 11,7 232
21 DUBUC Anthony   25'43'' SEM 8   11,7 271
22 POIDEVIN Elodie   26'00'' V1F 1 Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 11,5 247
23 HABEGGER-BERTHELOT Emilie   26'35'' SEF 2   11,3 226
24 HABEGGER David   26'35'' SEM 9   11,3 225
25 AUDOU Marc   26'54'' V2M 5   11,2 210
26 BEDEL Theo   26'55'' CAM 1   11,1 248
27 ROUZEAU Laetitia   26'57'' SEF 3 Aaee Epernon 11,1 215
28 ARBAL Pascal   27'16'' V1M 6   11,0 243
29 MICALLEF David   27'34'' SEM 10 Gas 10,9 263
30 VIGNERON Marcel   27'55'' V3M 1 Aaee Epernon 10,7 261
31 LAMOUREUX Jessye   28'05'' ESF 2   10,7 206
32 HONOREZ Franck   28'48'' V2M 6 Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 10,4 218
33 PICHON Claude   29'28'' V3M 2   10,2 257
34 SCHMITT Lucie   29'30'' SEF 4   10,2 203
35 JEHANNET Dylan   29'59'' ESM 2   10,0 252
36 DOS SANTOS Tony   30'12'' CAM 2   9,9 266
37 GALLOU Etienne   30'13'' V4M 1   9,9 253
38 LEFEBVRE Amelie   30'33'' ESF 3   9,8 234
39 QUINTARD Maite   30'38'' SEF 5   9,8 260
40 TURBAN Michel   30'40'' V5M 1 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 9,8 237
41 LEVERGE Patrick   31'39'' V3M 3   9,5 224
42 ESNAULT Mylene   31'39'' V1F 2   9,5 229
43 CHENAIS Jennifer   31'41'' SEF 6   9,5 223
44 BEUGNET Caroline   31'42'' V1F 3   9,5 212
45 PERCEVAULT Magali   32'11'' SEF 7   9,3 213
46 LICOIS Pierre   32'12'' V2M 7   9,3 262
47 MESMOUDI Anne Marie   32'49'' V2F 1   9,1 244
48 GAUTHIER Joel   33'04'' V3M 4   9,1 251
49 AMELINE Stephanie   33'29'' V1F 4 As Leves 9,0 245
50 HATTON Sabrina   33'33'' V1F 5   8,9 205
51 NEVEU Charlotte   33'33'' ESF 4   8,9 211
52 SOLER Laeticia   33'37'' CAF 1 Aaee Epernon 8,9 239
53 OLECHOWSKA Agata (Pol)   33'37'' SEF 8   8,9 216
54 POTTIER Christophe   33'41'' V1M 7   8,9 217
55 GUILLARD Valerie   33'47'' V1F 6 As Leves 8,9 241
56 MOONS Sophie   34'08'' V1F 7 As Leves 8,8 256
57 PAILLOTET Romain   34'09'' SEM 11 Versailles 8,8 274
58 FERRY Laure   34'13'' SEM 12 Versailles 8,8 273
59 BIETRY Frederic   34'15'' V1M 8   8,8 235
60 OUVRARD Jeremie   35'15'' SEM 13   8,5 238
61 CHAUVIN Floriane   35'15'' SEF 9   8,5 264
62 RICHARD Laurent   35'20'' SEM 14   8,5 207
63 MORIN Victoria   35'21'' SEF 10   8,5 227
64 LE BRUN Laure   36'17'' SEF 11   8,3 204
65 BEYOU Celine   36'18'' SEF 12 Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 8,3 233